Filter by

Width
Section ratio
Rim diameter
Axle
Manufacturers
Season
more... less
Truck & Bus tyres

Truck & Bus tyres

per page
Reference Name Manufacturer Model Axle Season Ply Load ind. (LI) Speed ind. (SI) TT / TL Komplektacija In Stock
THDUB11 10R17.5
Tyre 10R17.5 RT500 Double Coin 16PR 143/141L
10R17.5 RT500 Double Coin 16PR 143/141L TL
Double Coin RT500 Trailer 16 143 / 141 L TL TL 4+
CHAGAT07 7.50R16
Tyre 7.50R16 HF702 Agate 14PR 122/118M TTF
7.50R16 HF702 Agate 14PR 122/118M TL
Agate HF702 Stear 14 122 / 118 M TL TL 4+
NK0077 425/85R21
Tyre 425/85R21 Kama12601 18PR 156G TTF M+S
425/85R21 Kama12601 18PR 156G TTF M+S
Kama Kama12601 Universal M+S 18 156 G TTF TTF 4+
NK0075 390/95R20
Tyre 390/95R20 Kama Ural 18PR 156J TTF M+S
390/95R20 Kama Ural 18PR 156J TTF M+S
Kama KamaUral Universal M+S 18 156 J TTF TTF 4+
NKCMK41 315/70R22.5
Tyre 315/70R22.5 NF-101 Kama CMK 154/150L
315/70R22.5 NF101 Kama CMK 154/150L TL
Kama CMK NF101 Stear 154 / 150 L TL TL 4+
PET233 8.5R17.5
Tyre 8.5R17.5 RZ300 petlas 121/120L TL
8.5R17.5 RZ300 Petlas 12PR 121/120L TL M+S
Petlas RZ300 Rear M+S 12PR 121 / 120 L TL TL 4+
THDUB202 205/75R17.5
Tyre 205/75R17.5 RLB1 Double Coin16PR 124/122M TL
205/75R17.5 RLB1 Double Coin16PR 124/122M TL
Double Coin Double Coin Rear 124 / 122 M TL TL 4+
COROM64 9.00R20
Tyre 9.00R20 O40BM Omsk 12PR 136/133J TTF M+S
9.00R20 O40BM Omskshina 12PR 136/133J TTF M+S
Omskshina O40BM Universal M+S 12 136 / 133 J TTF TTF 4+
NKCMK05 315/70R22.5
Tyre 315/70R22.5 NR202 Kama CMK 154/150L TL M+S 3PMSF
315/70R22.5 NR202 Kama CMK 154/150L TL M+S...
Kama CMK NR202 Rear M+S 3PMSF 154 / 150 L TL TL 4+
THDUB115 315/60R22.5
Tyre 315/60R22.5 RLB450 Double Coin 16PR 152/148L
315/60R22.5 RLB450 Double Coin 16PR...
Double Coin RLB450 Rear M+S 3PMSF 16 152 / 148 L TL TL 4+
NKCMK50 365/80R20
Tyre 365/80R20 KAMA NU402 152K TL M+S (univ.karj.)
365/80R20 NU402 Kama CMK 152K TL M+S
Kama CMK NU402 Universal M+S 152 K TL TL 4+
NKCMK40 295/80R22.5
Tyre 295/80R22.5 NU301 KAMA CMK
295/80R22.5 NU301 Kama CMK 152/148M TL M+S
Kama CMK NU301 Universal M+S 152 / 148 M TL TL 4+
NKCMK71 13R22.5
Tyre 13R22.5 NR702 Kama CMK 156/151K TL M+S
13R22.5 NR702 Kama CMK 156/151K TL M+S
Kama CMK NR702 Rear M+S 156 / 151 K TL TL 4+
CHMG13 11.00R20
Tyre 11.00R20 MG-707 Mirage 18PR 152/149K TT
11.00R20 MG707 Mirage 18PR 152/149K TT
Mirage MG707 Rear 18 152 / 149 K TT su kam. 4+
CORVOR08 14.00-20
Tyre 14.00-20 20PR 178A2 V168 Voronezh
14.00-20 20PR 178A2 V168 Voronezh
Voronezh V168 20 178 A2 TTF TTF 4+
NKCMK45 295/80R22.5
Tyre 295/80R22.5 NU701 Kama CMK 152/148M TL M+S
295/80R22.5 NU701 Kama CMK 152/148M TL M+S
Kama CMK NU701 Rear M+S 152 / 148 M TL TL 4+
CHADV126 295/60R22.5
Tyre 295/60R22.5 GL278A Advance 18PR  150/147K TL
295/60R22.5 GL278A Advance 18PR 150/147K...
Advance GL278A Priekinė/prieka M+S 18 150 K TL TL 4+
CHPW040 13R22.5
Tyre 13R22.5 PDM331 Primewell 18PR 154/150K TL M+S
13R22.5 PDM331 Primewell 18PR 154/150K TL M+S
Primewell PDM331 Rear M+S 18 154 / 150 K TL TL 4+
Show from 37 to 54 out of 531 tyres